Al Harpenau
Principal
RHS
479-968-3151
Brad Coffman
Assistant Principal
RHS
479-968-3151
Bruce Conley
Assistant Principal
RHS
479-968-3151
Mary Beth Cox
Assistant Principal
RHS
479-968-3151
Audrey Aikman
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Anna Bailey
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Boundy Balenko
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Johnny Barham
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Sonia Barnes
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Misty Barron
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Angie Boroughs
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Dan Boroughs
EAST Facilitator
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Margaret Brock
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Becky Brown
Teacher
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Dina Caballero
Attendance Clerk
Secretary
479 968-3151
Jannetta Carney
Teacher
Drama/Forensics/Speech
479-968-3151
Amber Casey
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Daniel Caudle
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Terry Cobb
Commissioned School Security Officer
RHS
479-968-3151
Debbie Cooper
Secretary - Counselor's Office
RHS
479-968-3151
Mason Cox
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Erica Creekmore
Secretary RSD Music Department
479-968-3151
Dewayne Dove
Band Director
Arts
479-968-3151
Chance Duncan
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Natalie Earnest
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Brittany Eddy
Special Education Designee
Special Education
479-968-3151
Marcela Estrada
Spanish Language Translator/Liaison
RHS
479-968-3151
Beth Fields
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Yadira Flores
Instructional Aide
RHS
479-968-3151
James Foster
Instructional Technology Director
RHS
479-968-3151
Matthew Foy
Choral Director
Arts
479-968-3151
Candace Freeman
Teacher
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Jared Fuller
Teacher/Soccer Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Sheila Gamero
Teacher
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Nancy Giron
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Lee Goemmer
School Resource Officer
RHS
479-968-3151
Breanna Graham
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Paul Gray
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Major Todd Gray
JROTC
479-968-3151
Leslie Griffiths
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Jackson Guerra
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Donna Gwaltney
Guidance Counselor
RHS
479-968-3151
Carri Hamm
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Trenton Harlan
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Ellen Hefner
Guidance Counselor
RHS
479-968-3151
Lindsey Hefner
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Brenda Henderson
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Virginia Hickenbottom
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Michael Hines
Instructional Facilitator
Math
479-968-3151
Morgan Hines
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Ethan Hodge
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Tawnia Hoelzeman
Guidance Counselor
RHS
479-968-3151
Mitchell Hook
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Kim Hubbard
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Rita Hugen
School Nurse
RHS
479-968-3151
Ashley Jackson
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Jazz Johnston
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Kerry Kucala
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Jennifer Lachowsky
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Andrew Lee
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Shelby Lewis
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Desha Lewis
Teacher
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Janae Long
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Sherry Magness
Teacher
Business/Technology
479-968-3151
Logan Mahar
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Amber Mascuilli
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Denny Mc Crotty
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Tracy Mccullar
Teacher/Yearbook
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Rebecca Mcmullen
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Mark Meredith
Teacher
Science/Engineering
479-968-3151
Aimee Moody
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Sheila Morrison
Clerk Typist
Secretary
479-968-3151
Linda Newby
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Allicia Nodurfth
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Tammie Ornsbey
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Kim Parker
Music Teacher
Arts
479-968-3151
Kyle Pennington
Boy's Basketball Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Neal Plummer
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Bethany Powell
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Steven Quoss
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Denisse Reyes
Title III Assistant/Language Academy Aide
RHS
479-968-3151
Toby Ridenhour
Secretary - ESL/GT
Secretary
479-968-3151
Robyn Sanders
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Stephanie Schultze
Teacher
Drama/Forensics/Speech
479-968-3151
Angela Sergent
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Kayla Short
Library Clerk Typist
Secretary
479-968-3151
Karen Sims
Librarian
RHS
479-968-3151
Ricky Sims
Lead Custodian
RHS
479-968-3151
Harley Sisson Jr
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Daniel Stahl
Technical Director/Teacher
RHS
479-968-3151
Lindsey Steele
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Danielle Stewart
District ESL & Title III Supervisor
RHS
479-968-3151
Seth Stewart
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Master Sgt. Jefferson Stinson
JROTC
479-968-3151
Donna Stout
Principal's Secretary
RHS
479-968-3151
Dana Sumter
AP/GT Coordinator
RHS
479-968-3151
Paxton Taylor
Music Teacher
Arts
479-968-3151
Tammy Tramel
Secretary - Counselor's Office
Secretary
479-968-3151
Ivan Traylor
Teacher
Social Studies
479-968-3151
Michael Tucker
Music Teacher
Arts
479-968-3151
Rashelle Underhill
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Amber Vaughn
Technology Aide
RHS
479-968-3151
Shirley Wade
Teacher
Math
479-968-3151
Rebecca Ward
Teacher
Arts
479-968-3151
Jeff Weaver
Head Football Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Sherry White
Teacher/Girl's Basketball Coach
Athletics
479-968-3151
Rachel Whitten
Teacher
Special Education
479-968-3151
Kayla Yerina
Secretary - Front Office
Secretary
479-968-3151
Matt Young
Teacher
English/Foreign Language
479-968-3151
Michael Zelnick
Technology Technician
RHS
479-968-3151